Liste des pré-inscrits au 30ème Open de St-Affrique

LicenceNomPrénomCatégorieClub
U60832ADAMI Pierre-LouisSenMEchiquier Club Albigeois
Z01883ADIBA Jean-ClaudeVetMCahors Echecs
R15070ALEXIEVA SilviaSenFL’Echiquier Châlonnais
W52908ANZA-HAFSASalimPupMEchecs Club Montpellier
V11061ARENDO MarcSepMClub d’échecs de Thouars
J12175BAQUER MarcSepMPuy Ste Réparade
K74414BASSAL MagaliSepFL’Echiquier du Vidourle
G62624BASSAL SamuelSenML’Echiquier du Vidourle
L04571BAVEREYCedricSenMSt Affrique
K71139BEL-GIRARDOTCharlesJunMLa Tour Hyéroise
M10833BERTINJean-LoupSepMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
K02573BIANCHI FlorenceSenFEchiquier Nîmois
E06897BOLISMichelVetMEchiquier Montluconnais
A69991BORIES Jean-PaulVetMEchiquier Club Albigeois
K00709BOUCHER CamilleSenMEchiquier Marseillais 1872
A01374BOULIERReneVetMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
G50453BRETONDelphineSenFEchiquier Orangeois
A01608BRUGEL FrancisSepMMJC Rodez – Echecs
D00015BRUNEAU LaurentSepMEchiquier Henri IV Pau
E67203BRUNEAU LilianSenMEchiquier Henri IV Pau
X01103BUSCARASevanSenMLyon Olympique Echecs
T50563CANFRAN JoanJunMEchiquier Nîmois
W50763CANFRAN NathalieSepFEchiquier Nîmois
A50038CANHAM MatthewSenMEchiquier Pierreverdant
H01466CANONGELionelSenMEchecs Club Montpellier
K01443CARIVENC ThierrySenMEchiquier Castrais
K02329CARNO MatthiasSepMEchecs Club de Villeurbanne
A01969CASTETSPhilippeSepMBlagnac Echecs
V52391CHAMIOT-CLERCPierreBenMAlbertville Savoie Echecs
A02073CHAMPIER ClaudeVetMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
X61168CHARDAIRE MateoMinMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
A02304CLAISSEPatrickSepMCE Le Roi Soleil – Le Chesnay – Versailles
K08253COEZ ThierrySepMCercle d’Echecs de Meximieux
T62358CROS AchilleBenMLe Petit Pouchet Paris
U52565CROS IsidorePupMLe Petit Pouchet Paris
L09287DEBRAY TristanSenMEchiquier des Bélus
A02853DEGRAEVEJean-MarcSepMAsnières – Le Grand Echiquier
U59867DELCROIX UlysseMinMEchiquier des Lions – Lyon Oullins
D04510DOMSIC FilipSepMEchiquier Montois
R02987DUBERTRAND BernardVetMEchiquier Montois
N15595FLAMENJean-PaulVetMLa Tour Hyéroise
C02568FLEARGlennSepML’Echiquier du Roy René
A04066FOURCHEBernardVetMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
N17649GALLISSOT AlexandreSenMEchecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d’Ouche
N62442GARDEGuillaumeMinMEchecs Club de Corbas Mions
5754496GENKESWARANGenivanMinMMalaisie
F02844GERMES AlainVetMEchiquier club de Pontivy
S52585GIBAUD ElianMinMCebazat Echecs
S02857GIMARD JacquesSepMCebazat Echecs
H03390GOY WilfriedSenMEchiquier Marseillais 1872
E69844GRAND PhilippeVetMEchiquier Nîmois
R10882GUENNOUNAnthonySenMLattes-Echecs
N15775HADAMARD OlivierSepMCagnes Echecs
U04308HENNIQUE BeatriceSepFL’échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan
R04304HOMERINVincentSepMEchiquier Soissonnais
T54019JALADONBrigitteVetFEchiquier Montluconnais
A05522JEANRobertVetMClub d’Echecs de l’Arpajonnais
D04106JOLILaurentVetMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
Z19189KALLENBRUNNPhilippeSepM« Le Gambit « de Muret
L57999KOPIBIDA RemiSenMEchiquier Nîmois
S71377LACAN-RUS DavidPupMC’Chartres Echecs
K08735LAFARGE OlivierSenMEchecs Club Montpellier
R68411LALITTE RaphaelBenMCebazat Echecs
P69600LAVILLEDIEU Lily-MeiMinFEchecs Club Montpellier
R70013LAVILLEDIEU MelysBenFEchecs Club Montpellier
P55998LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-LoupMinMEchecs Club Montpellier
H04489LE ROUXJean-PierreSenMBischwiller
D05122LIBISZEWSKIChristianVetMEchiquier Sportif de St Etienne
K01729LIBISZEWSKIFabienSenMLyon Olympique Echecs
H66783LONGRaphaelSenMEchecs Club Montpellier
R53807LONGOAlexandraSenFEchecs Club Montpellier
V16858LOUGNON FlorianSenMTour Noire Huriel
H63570MACCAGNAN TomasSenMEchiquier Montelais
M09384MANIA ClementSenMMJC Gaillac
J11534MARIE OlivierSepMEchecs Club de Villeurbanne
R01837MARINO ThierrySepMLa Tour Hyéroise
M56284 MARTINEZFelicienSenMEchiquier Club Montalbanais
J00619MEYER BernardVetMEchecs Club de Villeurbanne
W52375MONCET BenjaminSenMMJC Rodez – Echecs
9031650OUAKHIRSonyaPouF
9046275OUAKHIR DanyelPupM
U12765OUAKHIR Mehdi PierreSenMEchiquier Niçois
X10460PERRIN AlexisSenMTour Noire Huriel
U11444PETIT MichelVetMVergèze Echecs
T64472PIERROT AnaisPupFEchecs Club Montpellier
N63406PIERROT YohannMinMEchecs Club Montpellier
V61586QUENEE LouisSenMLa Tour de Juvisy
A08911RABIERJeanVetMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
P16243RACHEZ ChristopheSenMEchiquier Niçois
S59279REGNIER BernardVetMLa Tour Hyéroise
K58820RENAUDIN AxelleJunFEchiquier Henri IV Pau
L53848RENAUDIN ThibaultMinMEchiquier Henri IV Pau
W58210REY PierreSepMCavalier de Trencavel Béziers
T50528RIGAUD SoleneSenFEchiquier Vicquois
N68296RIGAUD-RETOURNEMaëlMinMEchiquier Henri IV Pau
S02274RINIEJean-JacquesSepMSt Affrique
V75220RIVAL NoneSenMEchiquier Marseillais 1872
A09262ROCHEChristianVetMEchiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA
A09481RUCHBernardVetMC.E. de la Mossig
W50367RUTYNA MarieSenFCaissargues Chess Club
P51053SAURETJordanSenMEchiquier Nîmois
2236672SCHAFERGuillermoSenMIbiza 64
D67991SCHMITTSylvainSepMTours et Detours Club d’Echecs Centre Brie
V17159SILLERO PierreVetMCentre Léo Lagrange Villeurbanne
35820802SIVA KUMARNirish KumarMinMMalaisie
P52575SUFFERT MartinMinMLa tour des Clayes
E64133TABUTIN LucasSenMTour Noire Huriel
V66451THIRION RUTYNAAntoninPouMCaissargues Chess Club
V63236THIRION RUTYNALenaBenFCaissargues Chess Club
A10510TOULZACPierre-YvesSepMEchiquier de l’Armagnac
B62767TRANCHESSET MiyaSenFEchiquier Grenoblois
H50211TRAVADONLoïcSenMCergy Pontoise Echecs
E60953ULLES Jean-ClementSenMEchecs Club Montpellier
V69374VERDON PierreSenMEchiquier Club Montalbanais
W82160VIAU PerrineSenFLa Diagonale du Lac – CE de Clermont l’Herault
T50309VOINEA MariusSenMC’Chartres Echecs
P08635WALTER AlainVetMMJC Club d’Echecs du Forez