Liste des pré-inscrits au 30ème Open de St-Affrique
Licence | Nom | Prénom | Catégorie | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
V11061 | ARENDO | Marc | SepM | Club d’échecs de Thouars |
L04571 | BAVEREY | Cedric | SenM | St Affrique |
M10833 | BERTIN | Jean-Loup | SepM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
E06897 | BOLIS | Michel | VetM | Echiquier Montluconnais |
K00709 | BOUCHER | Camille | SenM | Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
A01374 | BOULIER | Rene | VetM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
X01103 | BUSCARA | Sevan | SenM | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
A50038 | CANHAM | Matthew | SenM | Echiquier Pierreverdant |
V52391 | CHAMIOT-CLERC | Pierre | BenM | Albertville Savoie Echecs |
A02073 | CHAMPIER | Claude | VetM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
A02304 | CLAISSE | Patrick | SepM | CE Le Roi Soleil – Le Chesnay – Versailles |
T62358 | CROS | Achille | BenM | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
U52565 | CROS | Isidore | PupM | Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
A02853 | DEGRAEVE | Jean-Marc | SepM | Asnières – Le Grand Echiquier |
N15595 | FLAMEN | Jean-Paul | VetM | La Tour Hyéroise |
C02568 | FLEAR | Glenn | SepM | L’Echiquier du Roy René |
A04066 | FOURCHE | Bernard | VetM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
N17649 | GALLISSOT | Alexandre | SenM | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d’Ouche |
N62442 | GARDE | Guillaume | MinM | Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
S52585 | GIBAUD | Elian | MinM | Cebazat Echecs |
R10882 | GUENNOUN | Anthony | SenM | Lattes-Echecs |
T54019 | JALADON | Brigitte | VetF | Echiquier Montluconnais |
A05522 | JEAN | Robert | VetM | Club d’Echecs de l’Arpajonnais |
D04106 | JOLI | Laurent | VetM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
Z19189 | KALLENBRUNN | Philippe | SepM | « Le Gambit « de Muret |
K08735 | LAFARGE | Olivier | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
D05122 | LIBISZEWSKI | Christian | VetM | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
K01729 | LIBISZEWSKI | Fabien | SenM | Lyon Olympique Echecs |
R53807 | LONGO | Alexandra | SenF | Echecs Club Montpellier |
V16858 | LOUGNON | Florian | SenM | Tour Noire Huriel |
X10460 | PERRIN | Alexis | SenM | Tour Noire Huriel |
T64472 | PIERROT | Anais | PupF | Echecs Club Montpellier |
N63406 | PIERROT | Yohann | MinM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
A08911 | RABIER | Jean | VetM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
S02274 | RINIE | Jean-Jacques | SepM | St Affrique |
A09262 | ROCHE | Christian | VetM | Echiquier Clermontois Arverne – ECA |
P51053 | SAURET | Jordan | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
D67991 | SCHMITT | Sylvain | SepM | Tours et Detours Club d’Echecs Centre Brie |
P52575 | SUFFERT | Martin | MinM | La tour des Clayes |